Mẫu đơn xin cấp visa du học Hàn Quốc BẢN GỐC

Dưới đây là mẫu đơn xin visa du học Hàn Quốc, bản gốc do đại sứ quán Hàn Quốc cung cấp, đây là bản chuẩn nên không có phần dịch sang tiếng Việt.

Dưới đây là mẫu đơn xin visa du học Hàn Quốc, bản gốc do đại sứ quán Hàn Quốc cung cấp, đây là bản chuẩn nên không có phần dịch sang tiếng Việt.

Bản mẫu đơn xin cấp visa này dùng cho tất cả các trường hợp xin cấp visa vào Hàn Quốc như: Xin visa đi du học Hàn Quốc, xin visa du lịch Hàn Quốc, xin visa thăm thân nhân, visa công việc,… Xin visa vào Hàn Quốc với tất cả các mục đích khác (trừ visa kết hôn) thì đều dùng một bản mẫu dưới đây.

                출입국관리법시행규칙[별지제17호서식 (제1쪽/ Page1)
사증발급신청서

APPLICATION FOR VISA

<신청서작성방법>

‣신청인은사실에근거하여빠짐없이정확하게신청서를작성하여야합니다.

‣신청서상의모든질문에대한답변은한글또는영문으로기재하여야합니다.

‣선택사항은해당칸[ ]안에√표시를하시기바랍니다.

‣‘기타’를선택한경우, 상세내용을기재하시기바랍니다.

<How to fill out this form>

‣You must fill out this form completely and correctly.

‣You must write in block letters either in English or Korean.

‣For multiple-choice questions, you must check [√] all that apply.

‣If you select‘Other’, please provide us with more information in the given space.

1. 인적사항/ PERSONAL DETAILS
PHOTO

여권용사진

(35㎜×45㎜)

– 흰색바탕에모자를쓰지않은정면사진으로촬영일부터6개월이경과하지않아야함

A color photo taken within last6 months(full face without hat, front view against white or off-white background)

1.1 여권에기재된영문성명/Full name in English (as shown in your passport)
성Family Name 명 Given Names
1.2 한자성명漢字姓名 1.3 성별Sex

남성/Male[ ]여성/Female[ ]

1.4 생년월일 Date of Birth (yyyy/mm/dd)

 

1.5 국적Nationality
1.6 출생국가 Country of Birth 1.7 국가신분증번호 National Identity No.

1.8이전에한국에출입국하였을때다른성명을사용했는지여부

Have you ever used any other names to enter or depart Korea?

아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please provide details

(성Family Name ,명Given Name )

1.9 복수국적여부Are you a citizen of more than one country ?아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ]

→‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please write the countries( )

공용란FOR OFFICIAL USE ONLY
기본사항 체류자격 체류기간 사증종류 단수ㆍ복수(2회, 3회이상)
접수사항 접수일자 접수번호 처리과
허가사항 허가일자 인정번호 고지사항
결재 담당자 가[ ]

부[ ]

<심사의견>
<수입인지부착란>

 

 

 

2. 사증발급인정서발급내용/ DETAILS OF VISA ISSUANCE CONFIRMATION

대한민국출입국관리사무소·출장소에서사증발급인정서를발급받은사람만기재

(Section 2 is only for those who possess confirmation of visa issuance issued by the Immigration Office of the Republic of Korea)

2.1 사증발급인정번호

Confirmation No.

허가번호표시 2.2 발급일Issue Date 발급일표시
2.3 여권번호Passport No. 2.4 여권만료일 Passport Expiry Date
‣사증발급인정서를발급받은사람은12번(서약)으로이동하여작성한후신청서제출(3 ~ 11번은기재생략)

Those who have confirmation of visa issuance must move to section 12 (Declaration) to complete this from (Those with visa issuance confirmation must not fill out section 3~11).

3. 여권정보/ PASSPORT INFORMATION
3.1 여권종류 Passport Type
외교관Diplomatic[ ] 관용Official [ ] 일반Regular[ ] 기타Other [ ]
→‘기타’상세내용If‘Other’please provide details ( )
3.2 여권번호 Passport No. 3.3 발급국가Country of Passport 3.4 발급지Place of Issue
3.5 발급일자Date of Issue 3.6 기간만료일 Date Of Expiry
3.7 다른여권소지여부Do you have any other valid passport ?아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ]

→‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please provide details

a) 여권종류Passport Type
외교관Diplomatic[ ] 관용Official [ ] 일반Regular[ ] 기타Other [ ]
b) 여권번호Passport No. c) 발급국가Country of Passport d) 기간만료일Date Of Expiry
4. 연락처/ CONTACT INFORMATION
4.1 본국주소Address in Your Home Country
4.1 현거주지Current Residential Address *현거주지가본국주소와다를경우기재/ Write if it is different from the above address
4.3 휴대전화Cell Phone No. 4.4 일반전화Telephone No. 4.5 이메일 E-mail
4.6 비상시연락처Emergency Contact Information
a) 성명Full Name in English b) 거주국가Country of residence
c) 전화번호Telephone No. d) 관계Relationship to you
5. 혼인사항/ MARITAL STATUS DETAILS
5.1 현재혼인사항Current Marital Status
기혼Married [ ] 이혼Divorced [ ] 미혼Never married [ ]
5.2 배우자인적사항 *기혼으로표기한경우에만기재If‘Married’please provide details of your spouse
a) 성Family Name (in English) b) 명Given Names (in English)
c) 생년월일Date of Birth (yyyy/mm/dd) d) 국적Nationality
e) 거주지Residential Address f) 연락처Contact No.
6. 학력/ EDUCATION
6.1 최종학력What is the highest degree or level of education you have completed ?
석사/박사Master’s/Doctoral Degree[ ] 대졸Bachelor’s Degree[ ]
고졸 High School Diploma[ ] 기타Other [ ]
→‘기타’선택시상세내용기재If‘Other’please provide details ( )
6.2 학교명Name of School 6.3 학교소재지Location of School(city/province/country)
7. 직업/ EMPLOYMENT
7.1 직업What are your current personal circumstances ?
사업가Entrepreneur [ ] 자영업자Self-Employed [ ] 직장인Employed [ ]
공무원Civil Servant [ ] 학생Student [ ] 퇴직자Retired [ ]
무직Unemployed [ ] 기타Other [ ]
→‘기타’선택시상세내용기재If‘Other’please provide details ( )
7.2. 직업상세정보Employment Details
a) 회사/기관/학교명Name of Company/Institute/School b) 직위/과정Your Position/Course
c) 회사/기관/학교주소Address of Company/Institute/School d) 전화번호Telephone No.
8. 초청인정보/ DETAILS OF SPONSOR
8.1 초청인/초청회사Do you have anyone sponsoring you for the visa ?

아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please provide details

a) 초청인/초청회사명Name of your visa sponsor (Korean, foreign resident in Korea, company, or institute)
b) 생년월일/사업자등록번호Date of Birth/Business Registration No. c) 관계Relationship to you
d) 주소Address e) 전화번호Phone No.
9. 방문정보/ DETAILS OF VISIT
9.1 입국목적Purpose of Visit to Korea
관광/통과Tourism/Transit [ ] 행사참석/Meeting, Conference [ ] 의료관광Medical Tourism [ ]
단기상용Business Trip [ ] 유학/연수Study/Training [ ] 취업활동Work [ ]
무역/투자/주재Trade/Investment/Intra-Corporate Transferee [ ] 가족또는친지방문Visiting Family/Relatives/Friends [ ] 결혼이민Marriage Migrant [ ]
외교/공무Diplomatic/Official [ ] 기타Other [ ]
→‘기타’선택시상세내용If‘Other’please provide details ( )
9.2 체류예정기간Intended Period of Stay 9.3 입국예정일Intended Date of Entry
9.4 체류예정지(호텔포함) Address in Korea(including hotels) 9.5 한국내연락처Contact No. in Korea
9.6 과거5년간한국을방문한경력Have you travelled to Korea in the last 5 years ?

아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please provide details of any trips to Korea

( )회times, 최근방문목적Purpose of Recent Visit ( )

9.7 한국이외에과거5년간여행한국가Haveyou travelled outside your country of residence, excluding to Korea, in the last 5 years ?

아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용기재If‘Yes’please provide details of these trips

국가명Name of Country (in English) 방문목적Purpose of Visit 방문기간Period of Stay

(yyyy/mm/dd)~ (yyyy/mm/dd)

9.8. 동반입국가족유무기재Are you travelling to Korea with any family member ?

아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용If ‘Yes’ please provide details of the family members you are travelling with

성명Full name in English 생년월일Date of Birth

(yyyy/mm/dd)

국적

Nationality

관계Relationship to you
* 참고: 가족의범위–배우자, 자녀, 부모, 형제

Note: Definition of a Family Member – your spouse, father, mother, children, brothers and sisters

10. 방문경비/ FUNDING DETAILS
10.1 방문경비(미국달러기준) Estimated travel costs(in US dollars)
10.2 경비지불자 Who will pay for your travel-related expenses ?(any person including yourself and/or institute)
a) 성명/회사(단체)명Name of Person/Company(Institute) b) 관계Relationship to you
c) 지원내용Type of Support d) 연락처Contact No.
11. 서류작성시도움여부/ ASSISTANCE WITH THIS FORM
11.1 이신청서를작성하는데다른사람의도움을받았습니까? Did you receive assistance in completing this form? 아니오No [ ]예Yes [ ] →‘예’선택시상세내용If‘Yes’please provide details of the person who assisted you

성명Full Name 생년월일Date of Birth

(yyyy/mm/dd)

연락처Telephone No. 관계

Relationship to you

12. 서약/ DECLARATION

* 사증발급인정서소지자도작성

Those who possess confirmation of visa issuance must only complete section 1,2, and 12 of this form

본인은이신청서에기재된내용이거짓없이정확하게작성되었음을확인합니다. 또한본인은대한민국의출입국관리법규정을준수할것을서약합니다.
I declare that the statements made in this application are true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief, and that I will comply with the Immigration Act of the Republic of Korea.
신청일자(년. 월. 일) DATE OF APPLICATION (yyyy/mm/dd)

/ / /

신청인서명SIGNATURE OF APPLICANT
17세미만자의경우부모또는법정후견인의서명

Signature of Parent or Legal Guardian´s for a person under 17 years of age

첨부서류

ATTACHMENT

1. 「출입국관리법시행규칙」제76조제1항관련[별표5] 사증발급신청등첨부서류

 

유의사항Notice
1. 위기재사항과관련하여자세한내용은별지로작성하거나관련서류를추가로제출할수있습니다.

If extra space is needed to complete any item, record on a separate sheet of paper or submit relevant documents which could support your application.

2. 대한민국사증을승인받은후분실또는훼손등의사유로여권을새로발급받은경우에는, 정확한개인정보를반영할수있도록변경된여권정보를사증처리기관에통보하여야합니다.

If you received Korean visa approval, and have new passport issued thereafter in lieu of lost/damaged passport, you must notify the concerned visa office of changes in your passport information.

3. 사증을발급받았더라도대한민국입국시입국거부사유가발견될경우에는대한민국으로의입국이허가되지않을수있습니다.

Possession of a visa does not entitle the bearer to enter the Republic of Korea upon arrival at the port of entry if he/she is found inadmissible.

4. 「출입국관리법시행규칙」제9조제1항에따라C 계열사증소지자는입국후에체류자격을변경할수없습니다.

Please note that category C visa holders are not able to change their status of stay after their entry into the Republic of Korea in accordance with Article 9(1) of the Enforcement Regulations of the Immigration Act.

처리절차
신청서작성

Application

 → 접수

Reception

 → 심사

Review

 → 결재

Approval

사증발급

Issuance

신청인

Applicant

처리기관

(재외공관)

Diplomatic Mission

처리기관

(좌동)

Diplomatic Mission

처리기관

(좌동)

Diplomatic Mission

처리기관

(좌동)

Diplomatic Mission

Nếu các bạn không hiểu được hết thì các bạn có thể dùng google dịch, để dịch sang tiếng Việt, như vậy các bạn sẽ hiểu hơn.

korea.net.vn - Website Tư vấn Du học Hàn Quốc uy tín số 1 tại Việt Nam

Gửi phản hồi

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiện thị công khai. Required fields are marked *